|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 234 | RIEGER Max
RIEGER Moritz |
BW.002 WYC
BW.002 WYC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 571 | FONTES Jose SCHOENE Clemens |
B .002 TSC B .002 TSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 554 | WAGNER Sonja WAGNER Ilka |
B .034 YCST B .034 YCST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 130 |
SCHÖNECKER Felicitas SCHÖNECKER Patricia |
BA.012 YCP BA.012 YCP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 463 | SCHADE Hauke SCHADE Hanna |
SH.059 SCF SH.059 SCF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 80 | HEESCHEN Dominik
BOCKHOLT Julius |
HA.004 HSC HA.004 HSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 215 | JAKOBI Jan-Manuel
JAKOBI Ben-Raphael |
BW.002 WYC BW.002 WYC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 567 | STOLZMANN Franziska
WENGER Kristof |
B .006 TSV B .006 TSV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 500 | BERGGREN Johannes
BERGGREN Katharina |
BA.207 SGKL BA.207 SGKL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 242 | LEUBECHER Heiko
KIRSCHMANN Julia |
BW.008 WVF BW.008 WVF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 592 | ABT Sascha DORN Robert |
BW.002 WYC BW.002 WYC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 289 | WELLBROCK Tobias
MOTHES Julia |
N .159 RSC'77 N .159 RSC'77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 47 | RUDOLPH Martin GERDES Lotta |
N .069 GSC N .069 GSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 486 | MEYER Hauke BUNGE Andreas |
N .094 AYC N .094 AYC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 570 | JACOBI Charlotte
BONCZYK Therese |
B .123 CNFT B .002 TSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 155 | HAMMERLE Ferdi HAMMERLE Diego |
BW.002 WYC BW.002 WYC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 153 | BATZLEN Christian
MAIER Jennifer |
BW.021 SKM BW.021 SKM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 268 | HITZEMANN Maike
ECKART Franka |
N .069 GSC N .069 GSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 43 | DUWE Francesca VIRGILS Dennis |
B .002 TSC B .102 WSV1921 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 460 | TEMPEL Philipp-Niklas
KÖHLER Nico |
N .045 SVG N .045 SVG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 559 | DIECKMANN Karsten
FREITAG Vanessa |
N .159 RSC'77 N .159 RSC'77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 270 | MATTAUSCH Andy WESEMANN Tobias |
BG.040 SVP BG.040 SVP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 524 | BAUMANN Sarah KEITE Marius |
N .159 RSC'77 N .159 RSC'77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 545 | SCHEID Fabian KOSKE Timo |
B .002 TSC B .002 TSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 143 |
SCHWARZ Vanessa PETERS Maike |
BA.012 YCP N .159 RSC'77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 23 | ERKELENZ Elisa DAGEFÖRDE Kati |
NW.057 DUYC NW.057 DUYC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 291 |
BELL Fabian STUMPFE Florian |
BA.012 YCP BA.012 YCP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 560 | CHRISTOPHERSEN M.
LARSEN Dario |
B .034 YCST B .034 YCST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 79 | GROTEPAß Jennifer
BONN Ricarda |
NW.077 YCL NW.077 YCL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 292 | SATTLER Phillip
MASSON Jens |
BG.040 SVP BG.040 SVP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 501 | HÖCKER Jan HÖCKER Lars |
N .062 SVH N .062 SVH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 248 | GÖING Jennifer GÖING Nina |
N .045 SVG N .045 SVG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 341 | TELLEN Matthias HILKER Jan-Philip |
N .159 RSC'77 N .159 RSC'77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 546 | REINSTÄDLER Marco GABRISCH Matthias |
BG.040 SVP BG.040 SVP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 531 | PFEIFFER Gerrit RANDT Carsten-Heinrich |
N .042 HYC N .042 HYC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 550 | EGGERT Sebastian EGGERT Katrin |
SH.156SGS'85 SH.156 SGS'85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 523 | DIECKMANN Anja FLATAU Tim |
N .159 RSC'77 N .159 RSC'77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 180 | WACKER Philip
KRAUSPE Tao |
BA.012 YCP
BA.012 YCP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 91 | LITTMANN Jasper HÖNER Sven-Philipp |
HA.004 HSC HA.004 HSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 512 | FLATAU Meike NIEDERHOLT. Henrike |
N .159 RSC'77 N .159 RSC'77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 462 | STITZ Frederik LÜTHER Moritz |
N .069 GSC N .069 GSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 10 | DAMASCHKE Gunnar KLOSS Stefan |
BG.040 SVP BG.040 SVP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 527 | BERLIN Cedric KALMUS Julian |
N .042 HYC N .042 HYC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 250 | RÖBBELN Christian BRENDEL Wieland |
N .045 SVG N .045 SVG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 522 | STROHKIRCH Philipp HILKER Jirko |
N .159 RSC'77 N .159 RSC'77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 541 | WEHNER Florian KAUFHOLD Gerald |
N .042 HYC N .042 HYC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 563 | SCHUMANN Laura NAUCK Karoline |
B .006 TSV B .006 TSV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|