Rang |
SegelNr |
U-Jg |
Jahrgang |
Name |
Club |
WF1 |
WF2 |
WF3 |
WF4 |
WF5 |
WF6 |
Gesamt |
1 |
GER 676 |
U14 |
1996
1996 |
MEYER Paul
EMANUEL Dominik |
N .136 SCED
N .136 SCED |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
10.0 |
2 |
GER 694 |
U17 |
1993
1996 |
KRUHL Janna
EYFERT Otto |
B .049 SV 03
B .049 SV 03 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
15.0 |
3 |
GER 713 |
U17 |
1994
1995 |
TREBS Theo
TREBS Enno |
B .002 TSC
B .002 TSC |
6 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
19.0 |
4 |
GER 638 |
U14 |
1995
1997 |
ESTERL Annekathrin
ESTERL Pia |
B .002 TSC
B .002 TSC |
9 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
23.0 |
5 |
GER 615 |
U17 |
1994
1994 |
WERNER Carolina
BECK Telse |
SH.052 SVMG
SH.052 SVMG |
8 |
3 |
OCS |
11 |
1 |
2 |
25.0 |
6 |
GER 715 |
U17 |
1994
1999 |
BRUNS Annemarie
LAUSZUS Eike |
N .076 SVDL
N .076 SVDL |
5 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
DSQ |
28.0 |
7 |
GER 639 |
U14 |
1996
1997 |
LEIERS Lasse
KLANDER Johannes |
SH.052 SVMG
SH.052 SVMG |
3 |
11 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
29.0 |
8 |
GER 646 |
U17 |
1994
1994 |
DRAGON Anna
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Laura |
N .040 BSV
N .040 BSV |
7 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
36.0 |
9 |
GER 645 |
U14 |
1996
1998 |
BRUNS Johannes
BRUNS Katharina |
N .076 SVDL
N .076 SVDL |
11 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
12 |
9 |
38.0 |
10 |
GER 717 |
U17 |
1994
1997 |
WILKEN Marie
WILKEN Simon |
N .076 SVDL
N .076 SVDL |
10 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
12 |
39.0 |
11 |
GER 654 |
U14 |
1995
1995 |
SPOHR Simon
RIECKE Nikki |
N .042 HYC
N .042 HYC |
4 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
11 |
43.0 |
12 |
GER 70 |
U17 |
1994
1998 |
DELLING Jakob
FUNCK Tobias |
SH.010 WSF
SH.010 WSF |
12 |
16 |
11 |
12 |
2 |
8 |
45.0 |
13 |
GER 679 |
U14 |
1996
1995 |
KRAATZ Dominik
CHRISTA Lara-Paulin |
N .076 SVDL
NW.055 SCW |
15 |
15 |
16 |
13 |
13 |
10 |
66.0 |
14 |
GER 503 |
U14 |
1996
1995 |
JÜRGENS Kassian
LIETSCH Alexander |
SH.055 SSC
SH.055 SSC |
13 |
12 |
15 |
15 |
20 |
15 |
70.0 |
15 |
GER 192 |
U14 |
1996
1996 |
HOHMANN Lennart
FUNCK Matthias |
SH.010 WSF
SH.010 WSF |
14 |
14 |
14 |
16 |
14 |
18 |
72.0 |
16 |
GER 686 |
U17 |
1996
1994 |
SCHOLZ Birte
SCHOLZ Mareike |
HA.004 HSC
HA.004 HSC |
17 |
18 |
12 |
17 |
16 |
14 |
76.0 |
17 |
GER 341 |
U14 |
1995
1998 |
KRUSE Lena
REHKAMP Johanna |
N .159 RSC
N .159 RSC |
18 |
17 |
13 |
14 |
17 |
19 |
79.0 |
18 |
GER 617 |
U17 |
1994
1995 |
MARKUSSEN Ragna
SPROTTE Sebastian |
SH.052 SVMG
SH.052 SVMG |
21 |
13 |
19 |
20 |
15 |
17 |
84.0 |
19 |
GER 332 |
U14 |
1995
1995 |
FRANZ Robert
MARZIK Rasmus |
SH.107 YCDS
SH.107 YCDS |
DNF |
20 |
17 |
18 |
21 |
13 |
89.0 |
20 |
GER 350 |
U14 |
1996
1997 |
ANDREE Malte
ANDREE Johannes |
SH.007 SSC
SH.007 SSC |
19 |
19 |
21 |
19 |
18 |
16 |
91.0 |
21 |
GER 1 |
U17 |
1994
1996 |
GORIS Arne
BENDIXEN Bo-Tristan |
SH.010 WSF
SH.010 WSF |
20 |
21 |
18 |
22 |
19 |
20 |
98.0 |
22 |
GER 620 |
U14 |
1997
1996 |
BURMESTER Lena
CONRADI Laura |
SH.178 SSVL
SH.178 SSVL |
16 |
22 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
21 |
100.0 |