Berliner Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2002
Veranstalter: Klub am Rupenhorn
Klasse: Teeny
Datum: 14.09.-15.09.02
gemeldet: 45 gestartet: 41 gezeitet: 41 Punktsystem: Low-Point Wettfahrten: 4 Streicher: 1
1 GER 629 U17 KOCH Cornelius
KOCH Laura-KristinB .029 SVST
B .029 SVST10 1 1 1 3.00 2 GER 589 U17 LÜNEBERG Annika
VOIGT FranziskaB .041 KAR
B .041 KAR1 2 5 3 6.00 3 GER 622 U14 SCHWEER Heinrich
KÖHLER MarioN .042 HYC
N .042 HYC2 DNF 4 2 8.00 4 GER 647 U14 HONNEF Nikolas
HOLSTEIN ArneB .029 SVST
B .029 SVST6 4 2 4 10.00 5 GER 634 U14 MOGADAS Sam
MOGADAS NikSH.017 KYC
SH.017 KYC3 9 7 5 15.00 6 GER 637 U17 HEIL Erik
PLÖßEL ThomasB .002 TSC
B .002 TSC5 5 6 DSQ 16.00 7 GER 638 MAEREVOET Joris
WILL RobertB .002 TSC
B .002 TSC13 3 3 13 19.00 8 GER 620 U14 FIDDECKE Danny
ECKHARDT Mats-OleMV.008 SSV
MV.008 SSV9 8 9 6 23.00 9 GER 635 U14 STADERMANN Timo
BISGWA CajusSH.017 KYC
SH.017 KYC8 7 8 DNF 23.00 10 GER 615 U14 WELLBROCK Florian
HILKER JirkoN .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'774 13 11 11 26.00 11 GER 614 U17 WENGER Kristof
MARX PatrickB .006 TSV
B .006 TSV11 6 12 9 26.00 12 GER 571 U17 DETHLEFSEN Jan
LANDAUER JeronimoB .002 TSC
B .002 TSC15 16 10 7 32.00 13 GER 331 U14 HONNEF Sinikka
IBACH MerleB .029 SVST
B .029 SVST7 14 13 14 34.00 14 GER 546 KLOTH Johannes
SCHRÖDER OliverMV.008 SSV
MV.008 SSV12 11 20 12 35.00 15 GER 616 U17 STROHKIRCH Philipp
HILKER Jörn-SebastianN .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'7714 19 14 8 36.00 16 GER 200 HEIL Britta
SCHNEIDEREIT JuliaB .002 TSC
B .19 10 17 21 46.00 17 GER 561 U17 FOTH Friederike
VICK AlinaMV.008 SSV
MV.008 SSV22 18 19 10 47.00 18 GER 292 U14 CLAUSEN Anke
SPAAN Lydia-MariaB .041 KAR
B .041 KAR17 12 21 19 48.00 19 GER 204 U17 SPIEGEL Torsten
HILKER Jan-PhilipB .041 KAR
N .159 RSC'7716 17 22 20 53.00 20 GER 269 U14 FISCHES Zacharias
DOMROES JuliusB .041 KAR
B .041 KAR26 23 16 15 54.00 21 GER 542 U14 LÜNEBERG Jan
SPIEGEL ChristophB .041 KAR
B .041 KAR20 20 18 16 54.00 22 GER 554 RISCH Lasse
DICKHANS SörenB .034 YCST
27 28 15 18 60.00 23 GER 555 U17 WACHLIN Jan-Christop
VOß Kassandra.
.24 15 26 23 62.00 24 GER 226 U14 BOSTELMANN Niklas
BOSTELMANN FlorianSH.052 SVMG
SH.052 SVMGDNS 25 24 17 66.00 25 GER 227 U14 HOFFMANN Christian
BRAUN ChristopherMV.008 SSV
MV.008 SSV25 21 23 22 66.00 26 GER 581 SCHULZ Leon
STÄHR NiklasB .049 SV 03
B .049 SV 0321 22 25 DNS 68.00 27 GER 576 U17 LOEHRKE Lisa Kathrin
RAHN SabrinaB .025 YCM
B .025 YCM18 27 29 25 70.00 28 GER 467 U14 VICK Johannes
AUDE JulianMV.008 SSV
MV.008 SSV23 29 30 26 78.00 29 GER 568 U14 ROSENBERGER Leonie
STELTER NikolasB .029 SVST
B .029 SVST29 24 31 27 80.00 30 GER 44 U17 KOCH Martin
BÖRNECKE LudgerB .033 WSV 22
B .033 WSV 2228 26 35 29 83.00 31 GER 179 U17 CHRISTIANSEN Marc-Andre
GRIESERT DennisB .
B .30 33 39 24 87.00 32 GER 75 U14 MÜNCH Karoline
ECKL DominikMV.008 SSV
.34 30 34 28 92.00 33 GER 567 U14 NASCHKE Selina
KRÜGER Fenja AileenB .006 TSV
B .006 TSV32 31 33 30 93.00 34 GER 308 U14 LEMCKE Christin
KUTZER Marie-LuiseMV.008 SSV
MV.008 SSV33 DNF 32 32 97.00 35 GER 572 U14 TORKA Jonas
BERGEMANN JulianB .025 YCM
B .025 YCM31 DNF 36 34 101.00 36 GER 527 GENNERICH Hannah
SPOHR MirjamN .042 HYC
N .042 HYC35 32 37 35 102.00 37 GER 501 HEINEMANN Lukas
VERING ManuelB .029 SVST
B .029 SVSTDNC DNC 28 31 105.00 38 GER 89 KONZELMANN Markus
FISCHER LasseB .033 WSV 22
B .033 WSV 2236 DNF 41 37 114.00 39 GER 140 STRACKER Paul-Georg
JOERMS Friedmann
DNF DNF 38 33 117.00 40 GER 185 WALSER Lukas
FESTAG TobiasB .041 KAR
B .041 KARDNS DNS 27 DNS 119.00 41 GER 497 MUCHA Peter
ALPERS FranzB .041 KAR
B .041 KARDNS DNS 40 36 122.00 42 GER 564 U14 SAALMANN Aaron
SAALMANN EliasN .084 SVSS
N .084 SVSSDNC DNC DNC DNC 138.00 42 GER 578 U17 KASPER Sebastian
SCHWENDKE PhilippB .049 SV 03
B .049 SV 03DNC DNC DNC DNC 138.00 42 GER 1 U17 KAUFHOLD Gerald
KAUFHOLD PatrikN .042 HYC
N .042 HYCDNC DNC DNC DNC 138.00 42 GER 611 U17 TEMPEL Philipp-Niklas
KALMUS JulianN .042 HYC
N .042 HYCDNC DNC DNC DNC 138.00 Last Updated 16-September-2002 --- © by DTKV 1997