Rang |
SegelNr |
|
Name |
Club |
WF1 |
WF2 |
WF3 |
WF4 |
Gesamt |
1 |
GER 679 |
U17 |
KRAATZ Patrick
KRAATZ Dominik |
N .076 SVDL
NW.052 SCWI |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
2 |
GER 701 |
U17 |
BERGEMANN Julian
BERGEMANN Felix |
B .025 YCM
B .025 YCM |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5.0 |
3 |
GER 6371 |
U17 |
TREBS Theo
TREBS Enno |
B .002 TSC
B .002 TSC |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
11.0 |
4 |
GER 614 |
U14 |
KLICHE Erik
VANSELOW Pascal |
B .006 TSV
B .006 TSV |
7 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
16.0 |
5 |
GER 700 |
U17 |
PINKAU Valentin
VON SALISCH Arno |
B .041 KAR
B .025 YCM |
11 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
17.0 |
6 |
GER 675 |
U17 |
MOHR Maurice
BIEDERMANN Laura |
B .006 TSV
B .005 SKN |
3 |
4 |
12 |
11 |
18.0 |
7 |
GER 694 |
U17 |
KRUHL Janna
EYFERT Otto |
B .049 SV 03
B .049 SV 03 |
10 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
19.0 |
8 |
GER 715 |
U17 |
BRUNS Annemarie
LAUSZUS Eike |
N .076 SVDL
N .076 SVDL |
8 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
21.0 |
9 |
GER 638 |
U14 |
ESTERL Annekathrin
ESTERL Pia |
B .002 TSC
B .002 TSC |
5 |
8 |
13 |
9 |
22.0 |
10 |
GER 581 |
U14 |
KURPAS Jan
GOFFART Marius |
B .049 SV 03
B .049 SV 03 |
12 |
12 |
5 |
17 |
29.0 |
11 |
GER 645 |
U14 |
BRUNS Johannes
BRUNS Katharina |
N .076 SVDL
N .076 SVDL |
6 |
10 |
14 |
16 |
30.0 |
12 |
GER 177 |
U17 |
VON BACHMANN Ole
GRIMM Jannis |
SC.030 CYC
SC.030 CYC |
9 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
31.0 |
13 |
GER 77 |
U17 |
RAHN Vanessa
STÄHR Florian |
B .025 YCM
B .049 SV 03 |
14 |
16 |
10 |
10 |
34.0 |
14 |
GER 684 |
U14 |
MARX Fabian
PAGENKÄMPFER Felix |
B .041 KAR
B .041 KAR |
22 |
21 |
8 |
6 |
35.0 |
15 |
GER 287 |
U17 |
KUSS Ferdinand
VOIGT Dennis |
B .014 SCF
B .005 SKN |
13 |
15 |
22 |
15 |
43.0 |
16 |
GER 567 |
U14 |
MAGNOR Melina
ERNST Rosalie |
B .006 TSV
B .006 TSV |
19 |
13 |
15 |
19 |
47.0 |
17 |
GER 578 |
U17 |
HEEMEYER Finn-Lennart
JAEGER Henning |
B .049 SV 03
B .049 SV 03 |
23 |
20 |
18 |
13 |
51.0 |
18 |
GER 230 |
U14 |
WIßMANN Michael
KLEEMANN Thilo |
B .033 WSV 22
B .041 KAR |
20 |
17 |
24 |
14 |
51.0 |
19 |
GER 653 |
U14 |
VON PANDER Marlene
VON SALISCH Carla |
B .041 KAR
B .025 YCM |
DNF |
14 |
19 |
18 |
51.0 |
20 |
GER 168 |
U14 |
GAEBEL Matthias
MÜNTZ Nina |
SC.030 CYC
SC.030 CYC |
16 |
19 |
16 |
22 |
51.0 |
21 |
GER 637 |
U17 |
LINSE-OSTERMEIER Jennifer
LINSE Katharina |
B .002 TSC
B .002 TSC |
15 |
18 |
20 |
20 |
53.0 |
22 |
GER 589 |
U17 |
RÜFFERT Hagen
BUSCHENDORF Ole |
SC.030 CYC
SC.030 CYC |
17 |
22 |
21 |
21 |
59.0 |
23 |
GER 134 |
U14 |
MASKE Johanna
TREBS Lilli |
B .042 SVSL
B .002 TSC |
24 |
23 |
17 |
23 |
63.0 |
24 |
GER 331 |
U17 |
MIETLE Maurice
RICHTER Timmy |
B .029 SVST
B .029 SVST |
18 |
OCS |
25 |
24 |
67.0 |
25 |
GER 204 |
U17 |
GODDING Sarah
ENGEWALD Magdalena |
B .041 KAR
B .041 KAR |
21 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
68.0 |
26 |
GER 513 |
|
KLICHE York
KLICHE Lena |
B .006 TSV
B .006 TSV |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
81.0 |