Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2002
Veranstalter: Tegeler Segel-Club
Klasse: Teeny
Datum: 11.05.-12.05.02
gemeldet: 27 gestartet: 26 gezeitet: 26 Punktsystem: Low-Point Wettfahrten: 4 Streicher: 1
1 GER 629 U17 KOCH Cornelius
KOCH Laura-KristinB .029 SVST
B .029 SVST1 1 2 2 4.00 2 GER 637 U17 HEIL Erik
PLÖßEL ThomasB .002 TSC
B .002 TSC3 2 3 3 8.00 3 GER 501 U14 IBACH Merle
HONNEF SinikkaB .029 SVST
B .029 SVST6 3 1 5 9.00 4 GER 331 U14 HONNEF Nikolas
HOLSTEIN ArneB .029 SVST
B .029 SVST9 4 5 1 10.00 5 GER 638 U14 MÄREVOET Joris
WILL RobertB .002 TSC
B .002 TSC2 5 4 10 11.00 6 GER 3 U17 SCHULTZ Leon
STÄHR NiklasB .049 SV 03
B .049 SV 034 13 8 4 16.00 7 GER 589 U17 LÜNEBERG Annika
VOIGT FranziskaB .041 KAR
B .041 KAR7 7 7 12 21.00 8 GER 614 WENGER Kristof
ECKL DominikB .006 TSV
B .006 TSV16 6 6 11 23.00 9 GER 576 U17 LÖHRKE Lisa Kathrin
CORINTH ChantalB .025 YCM
B .025 YCM21 8 10 8 26.00 10 GER 571 U17 DETHLEFSEN Jan
LANDAUER JeronimoB .002 TSC
B .002 TSC19 11 12 6 29.00 11 GER 555 WACHLIN Jan-Christop
VOß KassandraB .006 TSV
B .017 FSJ11 10 14 13 34.00 12 GER 578 U17 KASPER Sebastian
SCHWENDKE PhilippB .049 SV 03
B .049 SV 0313 9 13 18 35.00 13 GER 204 U17 SPIEGEL Torsten
WIELAND MalteB .041 KAR
B .041 KAR12 12 11 14 35.00 14 GER 89 U17 SZYMANSKI Stefanie
CHRISTIANSEN Marc-AndreeB .033 WSV 22
B .033 WSV 2215 21 15 9 39.00 15 GER 44 U17 KOCH Martin
BÖRNECKE LudgerB .033 WSV 22
B .033 WSV 2218 15 9 19 42.00 16 GER 269 U14 FISCHES Zacharias
SPAAN MariaB .041 KAR
B .041 KAR14 16 18 15 45.00 17 GER 200 U14 HEIL Britta
SCHNEIDEREIT Julia MariaB .002 TSC
B .123 CNFT5 22 20 23 47.00 18 GER 554 U14 RISCH Lasse
DIEKHANS SörenB .034 YCST
B .034 YCST8 20 19 20 47.00 19 GER 542 U14 LÜNEBERG Jan
SPIEGEL ChristophB .041 KAR
B .041 KAR17 14 17 21 48.00 20 GER 292 U14 CLAUSEN Anke
SPAAN LydiaB .041 KAR
B .041 KAR24 18 24 7 49.00 21 GER 497 U17 GÖSSLER David
MUCHA PeterB .041 KAR
B .041 KAR23 26 16 16 55.00 22 GER 286 BERGEMANN Julian
RAHN SabrinaB .025 YCM
B .025 YCM10 25 DNS 25 60.00 23 GER 237 U14 PFARR Christian
PFARR MarkusB .123 CNFT
B .123 CNFTDNS 17 21 22 60.00 24 GER 572 ZEPP Thilo
TORKA JonasB .025 YCM
B .025 YCM25 23 23 17 63.00 25 GER 567 KRÜGER Fenja Aileen
NASCHKE SelinaB .006 TSV
B .017 FSJ22 19 25 26 66.00 26 GER 525 MARX Patrick
HEGEL PhilippB .006 TSV
B .006 TSV20 24 22 24 66.00 27 GER 150 U14 NAUMANN Karl
DÄFLER MarcelB .034 YCST
B .034 YCSTDNC DNC DNC DNC 84.00 Last Updated 13-Mai-2002 --- © by DTKV 1997