Rang |
SegelNr |
U-Jg |
Jahrgang |
Name |
Club |
WF1 |
WS2 |
WF3 |
WF4 |
WF5 |
Gesamt |
1 |
GER 701 |
U17 |
1993
1996 |
BERGEMANN Julian
BERGEMANN Felix |
B .025 YCM
B .025 YCM |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
8.0 |
2 |
GER 700 |
U17 |
1993
1997 |
PINKAU Valentin
VON SALISCH Arno |
B .041 KAR
B .025 YCM |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
11.0 |
3 |
GER 713 |
U17 |
1994
1995 |
TREBS Theo
TREBS Enno |
B .002 TSC
B .002 TSC |
1 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
12.0 |
4 |
GER 638 |
U14 |
1997
1995 |
ESTERL Annekathrin
ESTERL Pia |
B .002 TSC
B .002 TSC |
2 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
15.0 |
5 |
GER 699 |
U17 |
1994
1996 |
TORKA Judith
TREBS Lilli |
B .025 YCM
B .002 TSC |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
16.0 |
6 |
GER 694 |
U17 |
1993
1996 |
KRUHL Janna
EYFERT Otto |
B .049 SV 03
B .049 SV 03 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
18.0 |
7 |
GER 675 |
U17 |
1994
1994 |
MOHR Maurice
BIEDERMANN Laura |
B .006 TSV
B .005 SKN |
9 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
24.0 |
8 |
GER 684 |
U14 |
1996
1998 |
MARX Fabian
PAGENKÄMPFER Felix |
B .041 KAR
B .041 KAR |
5 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
25.0 |
9 |
GER 614 |
U14 |
1996
1997 |
KLICHE Erik
VANSELOW Pascal |
B .006 TSV
B .006 TSV |
6 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
31.0 |
10 |
GER 672 |
U17 |
1993
1993 |
KUSS Ferdinand
VOIGT Dennis |
B .014 SCF
B .005 SKN |
10 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
39.0 |
11 |
GER 77 |
U17 |
1993
1995 |
RAHN Vanessa
STÄHR Florian |
B .025 YCM
B .049 SV 03 |
11 |
12 |
11 |
14 |
11 |
45.0 |
12 |
GER 581 |
U14 |
1995
1995 |
KURPAS Jan
GOFFART Marius |
B .049 SV 03
B .049 SV 03 |
12 |
11 |
15 |
11 |
12 |
46.0 |
13 |
GER 567 |
U14 |
1996
1996 |
MAGNOR Melina
ERNST Rosalie |
B .006 TSV
B .006 TSV |
14 |
13 |
12 |
15 |
15 |
54.0 |
14 |
GER 637 |
U17 |
1994
1995 |
LINSE-OSTERMEIER Jennifer
LINSE Katharina |
B .002 TSC
B .002 TSC |
13 |
15 |
14 |
13 |
14 |
54.0 |
15 |
GER 40 |
U17 |
1994
1995 |
MIETLE Maurice
RICHTER Timmy |
B .029 SVST
B .029 SVST |
19 |
14 |
18 |
12 |
16 |
60.0 |
16 |
GER 578 |
U17 |
1994
1996 |
HEEMEYER Finn-Lennart
JAEGER Henning |
B .049 SV 03
B .049 SV 03 |
16 |
16 |
16 |
16 |
13 |
61.0 |
17 |
GER 230 |
U14 |
1995
1995 |
WIßMANN Michael
KLEEMANN Thilo |
B .033 WSV 22
B .041 KAR |
15 |
17 |
13 |
DNC |
DNC |
68.0 |
18 |
GER 134 |
U14 |
1996
1995 |
MASKE Johanna
HANTKE Julian |
B .042 SVSL
B .042 SVSL |
18 |
19 |
17 |
20 |
17 |
71.0 |
19 |
GER 331 |
U14 |
1998
1997 |
MUNTEFEHRING Kaspar
WEGNER Elias |
B .029 SVST
B .029 SVST |
17 |
18 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
73.0 |
20 |
GER 150 |
U14 |
1997
1997 |
PLÖTTNER Robert
KRULL Michelle |
B .034 YCST
B .034 YCST |
21 |
21 |
21 |
17 |
18 |
77.0 |
21 |
GER 571 |
U17 |
1995
1994 |
HINTZE Lea
EICHSTÄDT Sonja |
B .008 SVT
B .008 SVT |
20 |
20 |
20 |
18 |
20 |
78.0 |
22 |
GER 554 |
U14 |
1996
1996 |
SCHÖPKA Adrian
KILIAN Jasmin |
B .034 YCST
B .034 YCST |
22 |
DNS |
22 |
21 |
21 |
86.0 |