Teeny Ausklang 2002
Veranstalter: Touren Segler Vereinigung
Klasse: Teeny
Datum: 28.09.-29.09.02
gemeldet: 33 gestartet: 33 gezeitet: 33 Punktsystem: Low-Point Wettfahrten: 3 Streicher: 0
1 GER 637 U14 HEIL Erik
FREIHEIT TimB .002 TSC
B .002 TSC1 1 3 5.00 2 GER 647 U17 HONNEF Nikolas
MUCHA PeterB .029 SVST
.3 3 1 7.00 3 GER 615 U14 WELLBROCK Florian
HILKER JirkoN .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'775 6 2 13.00 4 GER 616 U17 HILKER Jörn-Sebastian
STROHKIRCH PhilippN .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'772 5 6 13.00 5 GER 629 U17 KOCH Cornelius
KOCH Laura-KristinB .029 SVST
B .029 SVST6 2 10 18.00 6 GER 589 U17 SPIEGEL Torsten
SPIEGEL ChristophB .041 KAR
B .041 KAR10 4 4 18.00 7 GER 614 U17 SZYMANSKI Stefanie
MARX PatrickB .006 TSV
B .006 TSV7 8 7 22.00 8 GER 546 U17 FOTH Frederike
VICK AlinaMV.008 SSV
MV.008 SSV12 12 5 29.00 9 GER 306 U14 LEMCKE Christin
KALT LisaMV.008 SSV
MV.008 SSV9 13 9 31.00 10 GER 467 U14 VICK Johannes
AUDE JulianMV.008 SSV
MV.008 SSV14 9 12 35.00 11 GER 292 U14 CLAUSEN Anke
SPAAN Lydia-MariaB .041 KAR
B .041 KAR4 7 26 37.00 12 GER 576 U17 LOEHRKE Lisa Kathrin
CORINTH ChantalB .025 YCM
B .025 YCM11 11 15 37.00 13 GER 568 HEINEMANN Lukas
VERING ManuelB .029 SVST
B .029 SVST15 10 13 38.00 14 GER 571 U17 DETHLEFSEN Jan
LANDAUER JeronimoB .002 TSC
B .002 TSC16 14 11 41.00 15 GER 549 U17 HILKER Jan-Philip
SANDKÜHLER CorinnaN .159 RSC'77
NW.266 SCSE21 16 8 45.00 16 GER 610 U17 FILLA Kira
SANDKÜHLER OliverNW.266 SCSE
NW.266 SCSE18 17 16 51.00 17 GER 237 U14 PFARR Christian
PFARR MarkusB .123 CNFT
B .123 CNFT13 19 20 52.00 18 GER 89 CHRISTIANSEN Marc-Andre
KONZELMANN MarkusB .033 WSV 22
B .033 WSV 2222 20 14 56.00 19 GER 459 TORKA Jonas
TORKA JudithB .025 YCM
B .025 YCM8 27 24 59.00 20 GER 620 KLOTH Johannes
SCHRÖDER OliverMV.008 SSV
MV.008 SSV19 23 17 59.00 21 GER 200 HEIL Britta
SCHNEIDEREIT JuliaB .002 TSC
B .20 24 18 62.00 22 GER 572 U14 ZEPP Thilo
BERGEMANN JulianB .025 YCM
B .025 YCM25 18 21 64.00 23 GER 52 HÄRTEL Nikolas
HOUKHAUSEN LorenzAVAB
23 15 DNS 72.00 24 GER 179 VOSS Kassandra
DREWS KorbinianB .017 FSJ
B .006 TSV17 22 DNF 73.00 25 GER 561 U14 FIDDECKE Danny
KUTZER Marie-LuiseMV.008 SSV
MV.008 SSV24 28 22 74.00 26 GER 44 U17 KOCH Martin
BÖRNECKE LudgerB .033 WSV 22
B .033 WSV 2226 26 25 77.00 27 GER 192 KRAUSE Nina
FOISEL CharlotteB .017 FSJ
31 25 23 79.00 28 GER 75 U14 HOFFMANN Christian
MÜNCH KarolineMV.008 SSV
MV.008 SSV30 21 29 80.00 29 GER 555 U17 WACHLIN Jan-Christop
ECKL DominikB .006 TSV
B .006 TSV29 DNS 19 82.00 30 GER 567 NASCHKE Selina
KRÜGER Fenja AileenB .017 FSJ
B .006 TSV28 31 28 87.00 31 GER 497 WAISER Lukas
FESTTAG TobiasB .041 KAR
B .041 KARDNF 29 27 90.00 32 GER 523 DIECKMANN Christian
DIECKMANN MelanieN .159 RSC'77
27 30 DNF 91.00 33 GER 56 STRALUCKE Pablo
CORINTHAVAB
32 32 DNF 98.00 Last Updated 30-September-2002 --- © by DTKV 1997