|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
17.04.04
|
18.04.04
|
HSC
|
Hamburger Segel-Club
An der Alster 47a 20099 Hamburg Tel.: 0 40 - 2 80 24 00 Fax: 0 40 - 2 80 18 61 |
Alster
|
|
2 |
17.04.04
|
18.04.04
|
LYC
|
Lübecker Yacht-Club
Roeckstraße 54 23568 Lübeck Tel.: 04 51 - 3 38 39 Fax: 04 51 - 3 25 78 e-mail: lyc@lyc.de |
Wakenitz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dirk Müller
18311 Ribnitz Tel./Fax 03821-721847
e-mail: mueller-scr@web.de |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dieter Hog Hochstraße 48 78476 Allensbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stefan Ibold Postfach 100651 32506 Bad Oeynhausen Tel.: 0 57 31 - 9 63 36 Fax.: 0 57 31 - 90 51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seestraße 42 83684 Tegernsee Tel.: 0 80 22 - 1 01 76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hamburger Segel-Club An der Alster 47a 20099 Hamburg Tel.: 0 40 - 2 80 24 00 Fax: 0 40 - 2 80 18 61 |
|
8
|
08.05.04
|
09.05.04
|
GSC
|
Göttinger Seglerclub
Jan Eric Nissen Ewaldstr 17 37085 Göttingen Tel.: 05 51 - 5 55 77 Fax: 05 51 - 5 31 18 15 jan-eric@goettinger-segler.de |
Seeburger See
|
|
9
|
15.05.04 | 16.05.04 |
TSC
|
Schwarzer Weg, An der Malche 13505 Berlin |
Tegeler See
|
|
10
|
22.05.04 | 23.05.04 |
HSC
SVMG |
Seglervereinigung Malente-Gremsmühlen
Hamburger Segel-Club StefanRoth Palmaille35 22767 Hamburg |
Kellersee
|
|
11 | 22.05.03 | 23.05.04 | RSC'77 |
Riester Segel-Club
Andreas Strohkirch Astruper Weg 3a 49191 Belm Tel.: 0 54 06 - 57 25 e-mail: jugendwart@rsc77.de |
Alfsee
|
|
12
|
29.05.04 | 30.05.04 |
WSVL
|
Wassersportverein Langen |
Langener Waldsee |
|
13
|
05.06.03 | 06.06.04 |
|
Wolfgang Stelter Kellerstraße 4 12167 Berlin Tel.: 0 30 - 7 96 21 91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Opti-Teeny-Pokal |
|
Am Seemooser Horn 1 88045 Friedrichshafen Tel.: 0 75 41 - 2 22 80 Fax: 07541-34466 e-mail: wyc-fn@t-online.de |
|
15
|
12.06.04 | 13.06.04 |
|
|
Kathrin Schultz Neuwerkstraße 11 22880 Wedel Tel.: 0 41 03 - 98 92 96 |
|
16
|
12.06.04 | 13.06.04 |
|
|
Wettfahrtgemeinschaft Dümmer e.V.
Natruper Straße 97 49076 Osnabrück Tel.: 0541/963 930 Fax: 0541/963 9320 e-mail: meldestelle@wg-duemmer.de Internet: www.wg-duemmer.de |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Werderstr. 120 19055 Schwerin Tel.: 03 85 - 581 08 25 Fax: 03 85 - 581 08 26 e-mail: trainer@schweriner-segler-verein.de |
|
|
19.06.04
|
20.06.04
|
|
|
Marc Murath Heiligenbreite 29 88662 Überlingen |
|
19
|
|
|
LJüM Niedersachsen |
|
Bremervörde |
|
|
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
Altmühl-Brombachsee Günther Drischel Otto-Rieder-Straße 55 91781 Weißenburg Tel.: 0 91 41 - 59 39 Tel.: 01 79 - 5 96 91 42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yacht-Club Müggelsee |
|
22
|
14.08.04
|
15.08.04
|
SSC
|
Segeberger Segel-Club
Hendrik Baumgart Parktstraße 8 23795 Bad Segeberg Tel.: 0 45 51 - 89 87 87 e-Mail: hendrik.baumgart@gmx.net |
||
23
|
21.08.04
|
22.08.04
|
SCP
|
Plauer Wassersportverein
Holger Dahnke Alter Wall 23 19395 Plau (nicht Plauen) Tel. 0 38 73 - 54 55 19 |
Plauer See
|
|
24
|
21.08.04
|
22.08.04
|
KYC
|
Kieler Yacht-Club
Hindenburgufer 70 24105 Kiel Tel.: 04 31 - 8 50 23 Fax: 04 31 - 8 39 39 e-mail: regatta@kyc.de |
Kieler Förde
|
|
25
|
28.08.04
|
29.08.04
|
FSJ
|
Fahrten-Segler Jörsfelde
Ralf Zeidler Postfach 260 227 13412 Berlin Tel .: 0 30 - 40 39 90 94 Fax:0 30 - 40 39 90 95 e-Mail: sportwart@fsj-berlin.de |
Niederneuendorfer See
|
|
|
|
|
ausgefallen |
|
Harald Völker Marienburger Str. 28 37120 Bovenden Tel.:0551 / 508 391 - 61 0551 / 508 391 - 62 |
Kiessee |
|
|
|
|
|
Am Seemooser Horn 1 88045 Friedrichshafen Tel.: 0 75 41 - 2 22 80 Fax: 07541-34466 e-mail: wyc-fn@t-online.de |
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
An der Alster 47a 20099 Hamburg Tel.: 0 40 - 2 80 24 00 Fax.: 0 40 - 2 80 18 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30
|
09.09.04
|
11.09.04
|
YLB
|
Yachtclub Ludwigshafen
Thomas Begher Mühlbachstraße 20 78351 Bodman-Ludwigshafen Tel.: 0 77 73 - 92 05 16 Fax: 0 77 73 - 92 02 16 E-Mail: thomas.begher@ylb.de |
Bodensee
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roeckstraße 54 23568 Lübeck Tel.: 04 51 - 3 38 39 Fax: 04 51 - 3 25 78 e-mail: lyc@lyc.de |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thorsten Wagner Kol. Steffenhorn 5 13595 Berlin Tel.: 0 30 - 3 61 25 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Günter Bode Kreuzdorn 9 30655 Hannover Tel: 05 11 - 59 26 84 Fax: 05 11- 58 04 93 e-mail: guenter.bode@t-online.de |
|
34
|
18.09.04
|
19.09.04
|
SVL
|
Schulsportverein Louisenlund
Stiftung Louisenlund 24357 Güby Tel.: 0 43 54 - 99 99 20 Fax: 0 43 54 - 99 98 20 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geschäftsstelle c/o Helmut Herzog Schönwalder Str. 73 13585 Berlin Tel.: 0 30 - 3 75 96 14 |
|
37 |
|
|
|
LYC
|
Lübecker Yacht-Club
Roeckstraße 54 23568 Lübeck Tel.: 04 51 - 3 38 39 Fax: 04 51 - 3 25 78 e-mail: lyc@lyc.de |
Wakenitz
|
|
|
|
|
|
An der Alster 47a 20099 Hamburg Tel.: 0 40 - 2 80 24 00 Fax.: 0 40 - 2 80 18 61 |
|
|
|
|
ausgefallen |
|
Bernd Helmrich
Geibelstraße 52 47057 Duisburg Tel: 0203 - 37 27 94 oder: 0171 - 442 06 32 Mail: BHelmrich@lentjes.de |
|
|
|
|
LJüM Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
Thomas Leukel Am Grünen Weg 44 41564 Kaarst Tel.: 0 21 31 - 66 86 64 |
|